Kalender 2017

image_pdfimage_print

Võistluste ja ürituste kalender 2017

Aastavaade PDF-kalendrina

KuupäevVõistluse/ürituse nimetusKohtRiik
11.01 Sisesõudmisvõistlus “Tõmba Jüri” JüriEST
28.01 Alfa 2017, SSS III etappTallinnEST
04.02 Euroopa MV sisesõudmisesPariisFRA
18.02 TEST – 3000m jooksTartuEST
18.0219.02Treenerite seminarTartuEST
26.02 Tartu suusamaraton (vt web)OtepääEST 
04.03 Eesti MV sisesõudmises / SSS IV etapp / ÜMVNarvaEST
08.0409.04Croatian OpenZagrebCRO
22.0423.04Emajõe karikavõistlusedTartuEST
24.0428.04World Masters GamesLake KarapiroNZL
28.0430.04Koondiste katsevõistlused / normitäitminePärnuEST
30.04 Ülikoolide matšTartuEST
05.0507.05MK I etappBelgradeSRB
13.05 Eesti KarikavõistlusedPärnuEST
14.05 Erich-Wilhelm Seileri mälestusvõistlusedPärnuEST
20.0521.05Euroopa noorte meistrivõistlusedKrefeldGER
26.0528.05Euroopa meistrivõistlusedRaciceCZE
02.0404.06Suur Moskva regattMoskvaRUS
03.06 Eesti meistrivõistlused sprindisTallinnEST
04.06 Harku järve regattTallinnEST
16.0618.06MK II etappPoznanPOL
23.0625.06Merevaigust AerTrakaiLTU
01.07 Viljandi PaadimeesViljandiEST
07.0709.07MK III etappLuzernSUI
07.0709.07.X Baltic Sea Youth GamesBrestBLR
14.0715.07Balti lahtised meistrivõistlusedTrakaiLTU
14.0716.07Euroopa ülikoolide meistrivõistlusedSuboticaSRB
20.0723.07U23 MaailmameistrivõistlusedPlovdivBUL
26.0730.07Wroclaw World Games – Indoor Rowing Comp.WroclawPOL
29.0730.07Kalevi lahtised meistrivõistlusedPärnuEST
02.0806.08Noorte maailmameistrivõistlusedTrakaiLTU
05.0806.08Pärnu MV sõudmisesPärnuEST
12.0813.08Eesti noorte ja  U23 meistrivõistlusedPärnuEST
19.0820.08Eesti meistrivõistlused ja veteranide MVPärnuEST
02.09?Kaheksapaatide kahesillaregatt ?PärnuEST
03.09 Jüri Jaansoni kahesilla jooksPärnuEST
01.0903.09U23 Euroopa meistrivõistlusedKruszwizaPOL
07.0910.09World Masters RegattaBledSLO
16.09 Emajõe maratonTartuEST
24.0901.10MaailmameistrivõistlusedSarasotaUSA
07.1008.10Baltic Cup (U18)BrestBLR
12.1015.10WorldRowing Youth Coaches ConferenceMinskBLR
14.1015.10Väikeste paatide regattTartuEST
21.10 Kaheksapaatide sügisregattTartuEST
22.10 Sisesõude maratonTallinn EST 
28.10 Armada CupBernSUI
04.11 Märt Lelle jooksukrossPärnu EST
18.11 19.11Treenerite seminar / foorum / aasta koosolek?EST
25.11 EMV C2 6000m – SSS I etappViljandiEST
30.11 TänuõhtuTallinn ?EST
06.1208.12WorldRowing Coaches ConferenceLondonGBR
16.12 Pärnumaa lahtised MV sisesõudmises – SSS II etappPärnuEST